. СШ №39 г. Гомеля, 20.11.2022. Протокол результатов.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 224 | Кузьменков | Кирилл | 2013 | | Navigator | 00:08:29 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 306 | Куцев | Назар | 2012 | | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 00:09:01 | 2 | +0:32 | 282 |
3 | 210 | Цыкунов | Вадим | 2012 | | ALIAS | 00:09:44 | 3 | +1:15 | 261 |
4 | 208 | Ермаков | Матвей | 2012 | | ALIAS | 00:10:38 | 4 | +2:09 | 239 |
5 | 254 | Анурин | Антон | 2012 | | ГОЦТЭДМ | 00:13:33 | 5 | +5:04 | 187 |
6 | 308 | Кирбаль | Кирилл | 2013 | | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 00:13:45 | 6 | +5:16 | 185 |
7 | 248 | Мотькин | Иван | 2012 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:16:41 | 7 | +8:12 | 152 |
8 | 255 | Харьков | Никита | 2012 | | ГОЦТЭДМ | 00:17:14 | 8 | +8:45 | 147 |
9 | 260 | Степаненко | Роман | 2013 | | ГУО "ГОЦТЭДМ" Пилигрим | 00:21:09 | 9 | +12:40 | 120 |
10 | 209 | Николаенко | Олег | 2012 | | ALIAS | 00:22:28 | 10 | +13:59 | 113 |
11 | 263 | Галямов | Даниил | 2014 | | ГУО "ГОЦТЭДМ" Пилигрим | 01:05:29 | п.п.24.4 | +57:00 | - |
12 | 261 | Захаренко | Дмитрий | 2013 | | ГУО "ГОЦТЭДМ" Пилигрим | п.п.20.20 | | | |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 313 | Бойкачева | Анна | 2012 | 2ю | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:07:39 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 253 | Матвеева | Александра | 2012 | | ГОЦТЭДМ | 00:08:41 | 2 | +1:02 | 264 |
3 | 304 | Вальченко | Варвара | 2012 | | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 00:08:55 | 3 | +1:16 | 257 |
4 | 302 | Чучман | Татьяна | 2012 | | СШ №24 г. Гомеля | 00:09:27 | 4 | +1:48 | 242 |
5 | 259 | Ананьева | Дарья | 2012 | | ГУО "ГОЦТЭДМ" Пилигрим | 00:12:17 | 5 | +4:38 | 186 |
6 | 201 | Ларенко | Злата | 2013 | 2ю | ALIAS | 00:13:58 | 6 | +6:19 | 164 |
7 | 200 | Жукова | София | 2012 | | ALIAS | 00:16:04 | 7 | +8:25 | 142 |
8 | 245 | Федюнина | Василиса | 2014 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:17:31 | 8 | +9:52 | 131 |
9 | 277 | Зуб | Кира | 2012 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ) | 00:19:04 | 9 | +11:25 | 120 |
10 | 214 | Чепикова | Вероника | 2012 | | ALIAS (ГГЦДОДиМ) | 00:19:38 | 10 | +11:59 | 116 |
11 | 275 | Бондарева | Виолетта | 2012 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ ) | 00:24:15 | 11 | +16:36 | 94 |
12 | 246 | Конча | Варвара | 2013 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:41:28 | 12 | +33:49 | 55 |
13 | 247 | Рагузова | Дарина | 2012 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:42:57 | 13 | +35:18 | 53 |
14 | 303 | Севостьянова | Алиса | 2013 | | СШ №24 г. Гомеля | 00:46:07 | 14 | +38:28 | 49 |
15 | 258 | Ананьева | Екатерина | 2012 | | ГУО "ГОЦТЭДМ" Пилигрим | п.п.20.20 | | | |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 312 | Ткачук | Роман | 2010 | 1ю | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:12:50 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 250 | Лагутенко | Денис | 2010 | 2ю | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:13:05 | 2 | +0:15 | 294 |
3 | 240 | Бородуля | Тимофей | 2011 | 1ю | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:13:51 | 3 | +1:01 | 277 |
4 | 238 | Градович | Леонид | 2010 | 2ю | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:14:34 | 4 | +1:44 | 264 |
5 | 237 | Рубан | Андрей | 2011 | 2ю | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:14:46 | 5 | +1:56 | 260 |
6 | 286 | Анурин | Дмитрий | 2010 | | Лично | 00:14:52 | 6 | +2:02 | 258 |
7 | 220 | Лешко | Арсений | 2010 | | ALIAS (ГГЦДОДиМ) | 00:16:33 | 7 | +3:43 | 232 |
8 | 310 | Сорокин | Александр | 2011 | 2ю | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 00:17:58 | 8 | +5:08 | 214 |
9 | 231 | Струцкий | Даниил | 2011 | | ГОЦТКДиМ "Гром" | 00:18:12 | 9 | +5:22 | 211 |
10 | 252 | Федюнин | Вадим | 2010 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:19:58 | 10 | +7:08 | 192 |
11 | 283 | Кудрявцев | Данила | 2010 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ) | 00:21:29 | 11 | +8:39 | 179 |
12 | 272 | Берлинский | Вадим | 2011 | | Жлобин | 00:22:28 | 12 | +9:38 | 171 |
13 | 296 | Тупков | КИРИЛЛ | 2010 | | ГОЦТКДиМ "Гром" | 00:22:52 | 13 | +10:02 | 168 |
14 | 264 | Деньга | Илья | 2011 | | ГУО "ГОЦТЭДМ" Пилигрим | 00:22:59 | 14 | +10:09 | 167 |
15 | 311 | Мацкун | РОМАН | 2010 | | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 00:24:46 | 15 | +11:56 | 155 |
16 | 251 | Мотькин | Михаил | 2010 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ-Данилкина | 00:33:37 | 16 | +20:47 | 114 |
17 | 226 | Зезюлин | Артем | 2011 | | Navigator | 00:37:51 | 17 | +25:01 | 101 |
18 | 256 | Кривченя | Михаил | 2011 | | ГОЦТЭДМ | п.п.20.20 | | | |
19 | 280 | Петрович | Ян | 2011 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ) | п.п.20.20 | | | |
20 | 281 | Шендриков | Никита | 2011 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ) | п.п.20.20 | | | |
21 | 282 | Мельников | Тимофей | 2010 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ) | п.п.20.20 | | | |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 266 | Силенкова | Вита | 2010 | 1ю | Жлобин | 00:11:35 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 265 | Евсеева | Валентина | 2010 | 1ю | Жлобин | 00:12:16 | 2 | +0:41 | 283 |
3 | 202 | Дашук | Алина | 2010 | 1ю | ALIAS | 00:12:21 | 3 | +0:46 | 281 |
4 | 203 | Ларенко | Ульяна | 2010 | 1ю | ALIAS | 00:12:43 | 4 | +1:08 | 273 |
5 | 268 | Морозова | Маргарита | 2010 | 2ю | Жлобин | 00:13:45 | 5 | +2:10 | 252 |
6 | 216 | Приходько | Екатерина | 2010 | 2ю | ALIAS (ГГЦДОДиМ) | 00:13:56 | 6 | +2:21 | 249 |
7 | 267 | Кашпорова | Виталина | 2010 | 2ю | Жлобин | 00:14:18 | 7 | +2:43 | 243 |
8 | 215 | Пискунова | Елисавета | 2011 | | ALIAS (ГГЦДОДиМ) | 00:22:36 | 8 | +11:01 | 153 |
9 | 278 | Суханцова | Алина | 2011 | | Жлобин (ЖРЦТКДМ) | 00:46:03 | 9 | +34:28 | 75 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 211 | Щербаков | Даниил | 2008 | 1ю | ALIAS | 00:17:09 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 318 | Горбатовский | РОМАН | 2009 | | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:17:12 | 2 | +0:03 | 299 |
3 | 227 | Лабушев | Матвей | 2009 | 2р | Navigator | 00:18:02 | 3 | +0:53 | 285 |
4 | 232 | Ларионенко | Владислав | 2008 | | ГОЦТКДиМ "Гром" | 00:22:27 | 4 | +5:18 | 229 |
5 | 257 | Бульбешов | Матвей | 2009 | | ГОЦТЭДМ | 00:26:32 | 5 | +9:23 | 193 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 269 | Лукьяненко | Анастасия | 2009 | 1ю | Жлобин | 00:12:58 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 213 | Ларенко | Ульяна (в/к) | 2010 | 1ю | ALIAS | 00:13:52 | - | +0:54 | - |
3 | 270 | Анасович | Мария | 2009 | | Жлобин | 00:15:01 | 2 | +2:03 | 259 |
4 | 204 | Алешко | Дарья | 2009 | 2ю | ALIAS | 00:15:39 | 3 | +2:41 | 248 |
5 | 205 | Солодчук | Дарья | 2009 | 2ю | ALIAS | 00:16:20 | 4 | +3:22 | 238 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 288 | Лоев | Богдан | 2007 | 2р | Носовичи | 00:17:45 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 273 | Ракович | Максим | 2006 | 2ю | Жлобин | 00:18:15 | 2 | +0:30 | 291 |
3 | 301 | Испембетов | Дамир | 2007 | | СШ №19 г. Гомеля | 00:18:54 | 3 | +1:09 | 281 |
4 | 233 | Макаров | Алексей | 2006 | | ГОЦТКДиМ "Гром" | 00:24:23 | 4 | +6:38 | 218 |
5 | 300 | Смелов | Владислав | 2008 | | СШ №19 г. Гомеля | 00:26:42 | 5 | +8:57 | 199 |
6 | 299 | Петров | Егор | 2007 | | СШ №19 г. Гомеля | 00:27:36 | 6 | +9:51 | 192 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 218 | Пискунова | Екатерина | 2007 | 1ю | ALIAS (ГГЦДОДиМ) | 00:18:53 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 206 | Деревянко | Мария | 2007 | 1ю | ALIAS | 00:21:25 | 2 | +2:32 | 264 |
3 | 217 | Ковалева | Виктория | 2006 | 2ю | ALIAS (ГГЦДОДиМ) | 00:21:46 | 3 | +2:53 | 260 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 236 | Антропова | Алла | 2005 | 2р | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:24:51 | 1 | | 300 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 274 | Иванченко | Дмитрий | 1993 | 1р | Жлобин | 00:24:20 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 293 | Бамбиза | Александр | 1994 | 1р | СК "Сож" | 00:24:55 | 2 | +0:35 | 292 |
3 | 243 | Гончаров | Александр | 2007 | 2р | ГОЦТЭДиМ | 00:25:39 | 3 | +1:19 | 284 |
4 | 294 | Медведев | Кирилл | 1986 | 1р | СК "Сож" | 00:25:45 | 4 | +1:25 | 283 |
5 | 319 | Ревин | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2012 | 2ю | Navigator | 00:45:39 | 5 | +21:19 | 159 |
6 | 133 | Степаняк | РОМАН | 2009 | 2р | Navigator | п.п.20.20 | | | |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 291 | Ратникова | Нина | 1989 | | СК "Сож" | 00:22:39 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 289 | Медведева | Илонна | 1990 | 2р | СК "Сож" | 00:24:21 | 2 | +1:42 | 279 |
3 | 325 | Костеницкая | Арина | 2012 | 2ю | Navigator | 00:28:28 | 3 | +5:49 | 238 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 315 | Сухаричев | Сергей | 1981 | 2р | СК "Сож" | 00:22:49 | 1 | | 300 |
2 | 297 | Прокопенко | Анатолий | 1952 | | СК "Сож" | 00:30:57 | 2 | +8:08 | 221 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание | Очки |
1 | 292 | Белинская | Галина | 1980 | | СК "Сож" | 00:23:05 | 1 | | 300 |