Новогодняя игра 2023. Парк "Фестивальный", 11.12.2022. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 201 | Куцев | Назар | 2012 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
2 | 203 | Кирбаль | Кирилл | 2013 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
3 | 228 | Галямов | Даниил | 2014 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
4 | 229 | Степаненко | Роман | 2013 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
5 | 230 | Прищик | Арсений | 2012 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
6 | 231 | Захаренко | Дмитрий | 2013 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
7 | 232 | Савчук | Кирилл | 2014 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
8 | 233 | Пантелеев | Михаил | 2014 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
9 | 235 | Самусенко | Арсений | 2014 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
10 | 242 | Стрельцов | Юрий | 2013 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
11 | 243 | Романенко | Вячеслав | 2014 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
12 | 252 | Ярмоленко | Даниил | 2013 | ГОЦТЭДМ-Данилкина | 13:00:00 |
13 | 253 | Анурин | Антон | 2012 | ГОЦТЭДМ | 13:00:00 |
14 | 262 | Ревин | Евгений | 2012 | Navigator | 13:00:00 |
15 | 263 | Кузьменков | Кирилл | 2013 | Navigator | 13:00:00 |
16 | 265 | Цыкунов | Вадим | 2012 | Alias | 13:00:00 |
17 | 269 | Дерюгин | Даниил | 2012 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
18 | 292 | Неменко | Игорь | 2013 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
19 | 294 | Позняк | Макар | 2013 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
20 | 298 | Неменко | ИГОРЬ | 2013 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
21 | 299 | Хорунов | Макар | 2012 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 202 | Вальченко | Варвара | 2012 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
2 | 208 | Чучман | Татьяна | 2012 | СШ №24 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
3 | 226 | Ананьева | Катерина | 2012 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
4 | 227 | Ананьева | Дарья | 2012 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
5 | 234 | Мохор | Ева | 2013 | Пилигрим ГОЦТЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
6 | 248 | Бойкачева | Анна | 2012 | ГОЦТЭДМ-Данилкина | 13:00:00 |
7 | 249 | Федюнина | Василиса | 2014 | ГОЦТЭДМ-Данилкина | 13:00:00 |
8 | 251 | Конча | Варвара | 2013 | ГОЦТЭДМ-Данилкина | 13:00:00 |
9 | 254 | Матвеева | Александра | 2012 | ГОЦТЭДМ | 13:00:00 |
10 | 256 | Кружнова | Лиза | 2013 | ГОЦТЭДМ | 13:00:00 |
11 | 257 | Севостьянова | Алиса | 2013 | ГОЦТЭДМ | 13:00:00 |
12 | 266 | Чепикова | Вероника | 2012 | Alias | 13:00:00 |
13 | 272 | Новикова | Алиса | 2012 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
14 | 274 | Якублевич | Александра | 2012 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
15 | 289 | Жорняк | Полина | 2013 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
16 | 290 | Позняк | Виктория | 2014 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
17 | 295 | Шершнева | Олеся | 2012 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
18 | 297 | Кузьмич | Арина | 2013 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 200 | Сорокин | Александр | 2011 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
2 | 204 | Мацкун | Роман | 2010 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
3 | 250 | Лагутенко | Денис | 2010 | ГОЦТЭДМ-Данилкина | 13:00:00 |
4 | 258 | Кривченя | Михаил | 2011 | ГГЦДОДМ | 13:00:00 |
5 | 260 | Анурин | Дмитрий | 2010 | ГГЦДОДиМ | 13:00:00 |
6 | 276 | Ткачук | Роман | 2010 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
7 | 277 | Бородуля | Тимофей | 2011 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
8 | 280 | Градович | Леонид | 2010 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
9 | 281 | Рубан | Андрей | 2011 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
10 | 286 | Радьков | Егор | 2011 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
11 | 287 | Одноочко | Артем | 2010 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
12 | 288 | Герасименко | Дмитрий | 2011 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 205 | Тищенко | Софья | 2010 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
2 | 206 | Дроздова | Дарья | 2010 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
3 | 207 | Шевчук | Мария | 2010 | СШ №25 г. Гомеля | 13:00:00 |
4 | 217 | Евсеева | Валентина | 2010 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
5 | 218 | Кашпорова | Виталина | 2010 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
6 | 220 | Морозова | Маргарита | 2010 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
7 | 223 | Силенкова | Вита | 2010 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
8 | 224 | Пашко | Александра | 2010 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
9 | 241 | Некрашевич | Екатерина | 2011 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
10 | 246 | Трахимович | Екатерина | 2011 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
11 | 264 | Дашук | Алина | 2010 | Alias | 13:00:00 |
12 | 273 | Андриенко | Милана | 2011 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
13 | 275 | Ермакова | Арианна | 2010 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 236 | Лелес | Иван | 2009 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
2 | 245 | Рисевец | Матвей | 2008 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
3 | 255 | Бульбешов | Матвей | 2009 | ГОЦТЭДМ | 13:00:00 |
4 | 261 | Степаняк | Роман | 2009 | Navigator | 13:00:00 |
5 | 270 | Костюкевич | Ярослав | 2009 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
6 | 271 | Ларионенко | Владислав | 2008 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 216 | Цынгалёва | Вероника | 2009 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
2 | 219 | Лукьяненко | Анастасия | 2009 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
3 | 221 | Анасович | Мария | 2009 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
4 | 222 | Береговцова | Елизавета | 2009 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
5 | 239 | Холод | Ирина | 2009 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
6 | 291 | Бетанова | София | 2009 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 237 | Болтовский | Александр | 2006 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
2 | 238 | Чекановский | Владислав | 2007 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
3 | 240 | Ильин | Роман | 2007 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
4 | 259 | Леной | Александр | 2007 | ГГЦДОДМ | 13:00:00 |
5 | 268 | Макаров | Алексей | 2006 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
6 | 279 | Гончаров | Александр | 2007 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
7 | 285 | Зверев | Егор | 2007 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
8 | 293 | Бакун | Кирилл | 2007 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 283 | Касинский | Даниил | 2003 | Счастье | 13:00:00 |
2 | 284 | Костюкевич | Артём | 2003 | Счастье | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 267 | Макарова | Анастасия | 2004 | "Гром" ГОЦТиЭДиМ | 13:00:00 |
2 | 282 | Антропова | Алла | 2005 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 209 | Медведев | Кирилл | 1986 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
2 | 212 | Аноничев | Александр | 1982 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
3 | 225 | Иванченко | Дмитрий | 1993 | Пилигрим Жлобин | 13:00:00 |
4 | 278 | Корако | Никита | 2005 | ГОЦТЭДМ-М | 13:00:00 |
5 | 296 | Шатырин | ВИКТОР | 2002 | Центр туризма | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 211 | Аноничева | Вера | 1994 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
2 | 213 | Иоскина | Юлия | 1985 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
М40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 214 | Микулич | Евгнний | 1977 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
2 | 215 | Сухаричев | Сергей | 1981 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М40 Ж40
Ж40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 210 | Белинская | Галина | 1980 | СК "Сож" | 13:00:00 |
2 | 244 | Холод | Елена | 1971 | Минск | 13:00:00 |
3 | 247 | Атаманович | Светлана | 1956 | Минск | 13:00:00 |